2016 Champions

Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Emily Morris, Fairland FFA

 

Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Macy Willis, Bristow FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Barrow

Bryce McNac, Bristow 4-H

 

Grand Champion Breeding Heifer

Abby Bell, Bristow FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Wether

Paike McNiel, Bristow 4-H

Grand Champion Market Goat

Madalynn Hall, Locust Grove FFA

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Gage Montgomery, Bristow 4-H

 

Grand Champion Market Steer

Austin Roberts, Sequoyah FFA

 

2017 Champions

Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Bailey Simpson, Locust Grove FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Wether

Bailey Simpson, Locust Grove FFA

 

Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Heather Hubler, Chelsea FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Goat

Hawken Mersch, Dewey FFA

 

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Wesley Gates, Pryor 4-H

 

Grand Champion Market Barrow

Jadyn Gwartney, Adair 4-H

Grand Champion Breeding Heifer

Shelby Hubbard, Miami FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Mattie Haynes, Jay FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Wether

Dylan Wilson, Mason FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Hawken Mersch, Dewey FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat

Julie Isbell, Fort Gibson FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Joey Gray, Broken Arrow FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Barrow

Jayme McMasters, Depew FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Heifer

Trinity Ward, Keys FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Steer

Emily Knowles, Grove FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Steer

Kassidee Chouteau, Osage County 4-H

 

2019 Champions

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Cade Dean, Okemah FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Carman Montgomery, Kellyville

 

Grand Champion Market Swine

Carman Montgomery, Kellyville

 

Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Bailey Simpson, Locust Grove

 

Grand Champion Market Lamb

Bailey Simpson, Locust Grove

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Swine

Carman Montgomery, Kellyville

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Dylan Simpson, Locust Grove

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb

Stetson Leforce, Pawnee

 

Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Julie Isbell, Fort Gibson

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Cooper Thompson, Adair FFA

 

Grand Champion Market Goat

Julie Isbell, Fort Gibson

 

Grand Champion Breeding Heifer

Brody Grigsby, Golden Rocket 4-H

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat

Kaylee Rolph, Dewey FFA

 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Heifer

Tayhlor Elmore, Rock 4-H

 

Grand Champion Market Cattle

Josie Yates, Barnsdall 4-H

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Cattle

Delanie Troyer, Adair 4-H

 

2020 Champions

2021 Champions

© 2023 by The Beauty Room. Proudly created with Wix.com